Never Give Up (2023) | Dramacool

Never Give Up (2023)

Never Give Up (2023)

Description:

Following Chinese Drama is about The third planning department of Gaofa Electronics Group is a brainstorming department responsible for innovation. It has successfully proposed the “Gaosi 3s” cross-generation model, which has become the main product of the group for ten years and has established Gaosi Electronics as a leader in the industry. It has become a highly prized department, but since then, they have been stagnant, and they ran out of ideas. Now it’s been rendered to a useless department!

The third planning department has the most “talented” elites (office workers) in Gaosi Electronics: there is Li Tian Ran, the only person in the entire workplace who is convinced that the third planning department can rebuild their glory; Fan Si Si, a young lady who has a secret double life; there is a Bai Ma Shuai who is richer than you but works harder than you, and just loves to work; there is also a delicate yet tough Wu Zheng Xing, a half-retired boss Cui Hua Lang, and director, who is also a rocker, director Yu. Although they are ordinary, they are also struggling to rebuild the glory of the third department and their respective career prospects

Original name: 今日宜加油

Rating: 10 / 10

Original Network:

Country: ,

Status:

Released:

Total Episodes: 40 Episode(s)

Genre: ,

Other name: 今日宜加油Never.Give.UpNever Give Up

(0) comments

Report

Please help us to describe the issue so we can fix it asap.